ZD DOUBLE RED CHEX

Date of Birth:
5/27/2016
Description:
This girl is a dandy! One-half butler breeding and the other half from the great Tari Graves FM 49 family.
Nickname:
Socks
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
B-4 CATTLE COMPANY
Breeder:
ANDERSON/WICKS PARTNERSHIP
OCV'd:
Yes