507 JUPITERS JAM

Date of Birth:
8/20/2015
Nickname:
RUSTY
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
B-4 CATTLE COMPANY
Breeder:
507, LLC
PH #:
529
Reg #1:
BI91665
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Available for 1/2 Interest or LEASE! Negotiable terms
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip61.750002/24/2019  
Tip to Tip60.500008/25/2018  
Total Horn67.250008/25/2018  
Tip to Tip59.937507/06/2018  
Total Horn67.250007/06/2018  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
08/25/20187-Way5 cc  
08/25/2018Cydectin 65 cc