ST PEACE OF LACE

Date of Birth:
6/11/2011
Nickname:
Gertie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
B4 Cattle Company
Breeder:
Tom & Molly St. Hilaire
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
51
Reg #1:
CAI284945
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServicePCC Front Runner 10/10/201807/06/2019  
Natural Service507 Jupiters Jam08/25/201809/07/2018  
Natural ServicePCC Front Runner06/09/201807/08/2018  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip61.625007/06/2019  
Total Horn73.875007/06/2019  
Tip to Tip61.250007/07/2018  
Total Horn72.375007/07/2018  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
07/06/2019Eprinex Wormer40 cc  
07/06/2019Triangle 10 HB5 cc  
06/04/2019Triangle 10 HB5 cc  
06/04/2019Eprinex Wormer   
08/25/20187-Way5cc  
07/07/2018WORMED   
  • B4 DENALI
    • B4 DENALI
    • DOB: 2/27/2018
    • LOCO BUENO x ST PEACE OF LACE
  • B4 PEACE RUNNER
  • ST Awe Huh
    • ST Awe Huh
    • DOB: 5/6/2014
    • HITMAN 64 x ST PEACE OF LACE