TMS CHEX CLASSIC ROSE625

Date of Birth:
1/26/2004
Nickname:
ROSEY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ROCKING G LONGHORNS HAL & CAROLE GRIFFIN
Breeder:
T.M. AND JEAN SMITH
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Rocking G Longhorns