SLATOR RANCH 330F AMERICAN AKAUSHI

Date of Birth:
2/28/2018
Description:
AMERICAN AKAUSHI
Nickname:
POPEYE
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
MIKE DAVIS/B4 CATTLE COMPANY
Breeder:
SLATOR RANCH
PH #:
C0012
Reg #1:
330F
SLATOR RANCH 330F AMERICAN AKAUSHI