B4 RUNNER'S AZALEA

Date of Birth:
1/2/2021
Nickname:
IGGY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
B4 CATTLE COMPANY
Breeder:
B4 CATTLE COMPANY
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
100
Reg #1:
CI330902
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
08/16/2021OCV  VET IN CHECOTAH
05/02/2021VIRASHIELD 6+ L55 CC