B4 BANDERA

Date of Birth:
9/5/2020
Nickname:
BULLET
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
B4 CATTLE COMPANY
Breeder:
B4 CATTLE COMPANY
PH #:
235
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
PENDING PICKUP! CONGRATS JOSH CARMEL FOR YOUR DEPOSIT TO START YOUR NEW LONGHORN HERD!!!
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
06/11/2021LONGRANGE5 CC  
06/11/2021VIRASHIELD 6+ VLS5 CC  
04/11/2021VIRASHIELD 6+ L55 CC  
04/10/2021BANTAMINE6 CC  
04/10/2021LA 200MG18 CC JAW ABCESS
11/08/2020Ivermax Injectable 2 cc  
11/08/2020Virashield V55 cc