SH UNREGISTERED COW

Date of Birth:
4/4/2015
Nickname:
#33
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
B4 CATTLE COMPANY
Breeder:
SAND CREEK LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
33
Reg #1:
Pending

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServicePCC FRONT RUNNER05/10/202005/24/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
09/05/2021MULTIMEN 905 CC  
09/05/2021VIRASHIELD 6+ VL55 CC  
09/05/2021NOROMECTIN INJECTABLE10 CC  
11/08/2020Ivermax Injectable 8 cc  
11/08/2020Virashield 6+ V55 cc  
  • B4 ITTY BITTY
    • B4 ITTY BITTY
    • DOB: 5/10/2020
    • SC JAGGED EDGE x SH UNREGISTERED COW