SC UNREGISTERED COW

Date of Birth:
4/4/2015
Nickname:
#33
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
B4 CATTLE COMPANY
Breeder:
SAND CREEK LONGHORNS
PH #:
33
Reg #1:
Pending

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServicePCC FRONT RUNNER05/10/2020   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
  • B4 ITTY BITTY
    • B4 ITTY BITTY
    • DOB: 5/10/2020
    • SC JAGGED EDGE x SC UNREGISTERED COW