Nickels and Dimes

Date of Birth:
6/2/2020
Nickname:
Nickle
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
B4 CATTLE COMPANY
Breeder:
TYTAN PACE
PH #:
223
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
SOLD!! THANK YOU AMBER DUNMIRE!!