B4 RUNNER'S CLASSY

Date of Birth:
12/18/2019
Nickname:
ZIPPY
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
B4 CATTLE COMPANY
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
918
Reg #1:
Pending

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceAKAUSHI BULL (POPEYE)10/04/202003/20/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip28.312505/02/2021  
Tip to Tip26.187503/20/2021  
Tip to Tip17.750008/15/2020  
Tip to Tip8.625004/09/2020  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/02/2021MULTI MIN 905 CC  
05/02/2021LONG RANGE5 CC  
05/02/2021VIRASHIELD 6+ L55 CC  
03/20/2021NORMECTIN5 CC  
03/20/2021CLEAN-UP II15 CC  
08/15/202020/20 VISION 7 SPUR2 CC  
08/15/2020VIRA SHIELD 6+ vls 5 CC  
04/09/2020CLEAN-UP II10 CC  
04/09/2020VIRASHIELD 6 + vls5 CC