CCT Run Silent

Date of Birth:
6/14/2016
Description:
Outstanding grand daughter of PCC Rim Rock. She is was 65 TTT at 25 months and is predicting to be in the 90’s TTT at maturity!!
Nickname:
Emma
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Toby Johnson
Breeder:
Pace Cattle Company
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: I M Bar Longhorns